Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+15.4%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+192.9%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BQ
← Back to All Properties