Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ISAACS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+28.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BT
← Back to All Properties