Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RELIANCE WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2FU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£610,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Terraced
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£366,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2FU
← Back to All Properties