Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINSTREE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+198.5%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0QG
← Back to All Properties