Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RAILWAY AVENUE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+50.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1LL
← Back to All Properties