73, BROUGHAM ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 6PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+12.7%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+18.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1