Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VICTORIA PLACE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,000
+80.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+278.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£182,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,395
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1BX
← Back to All Properties