Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DENE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£512,000
+12.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£453,500
+0.8%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+23.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+18.1%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3RL
← Back to All Properties