Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAMBERLAIN DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£199,500
+20.9%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-9.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+4.6%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+35.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2SN
← Back to All Properties