Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JOHN STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-3.2%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+17.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
-6.2%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+145.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FT
← Back to All Properties