Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GULL ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+30.3%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+31.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,450
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WN
← Back to All Properties