37, ADELAIDE PLACE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 3DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£172,500+136.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+52.1%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1