Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAIN STREET, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 0SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£284,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
-24.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
-£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,149,000
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 0SJ
← Back to All Properties