Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MEYRICK ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+18.6%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+70.1%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JW
← Back to All Properties