Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRAIGMOUNT, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,715
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£56,285 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,715
-24.5%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,285 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7LW
← Back to All Properties