1, HANSEN GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£223,000+21.5%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1