3, HART CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,000+110.3%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+42.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1