Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KINGSCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£870,000
+82.2%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500
+27.3%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8RB
← Back to All Properties