Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HORNE ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
-5.7%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RG
← Back to All Properties