Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE BADGERS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5PT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+31.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+46.5%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+47.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5PT
← Back to All Properties