Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NETHERHALL ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+10.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+244.3%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 6QE
← Back to All Properties