Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEDLESCOMBE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+605.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+605.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9NL
← Back to All Properties