Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, KEMPS, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+6.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+81.6%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 26 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9UF
← Back to All Properties