Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JUDDFIELD STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+43.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0BB
← Back to All Properties