Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FORGE WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,000
+12.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+2.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£3,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,999
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZS
← Back to All Properties