Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BAZES SHAW, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.4%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-48.4%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8QX
← Back to All Properties