Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARENTIN WAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£418,000
-14.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+31.4%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£373,000
+13.0%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4QN
← Back to All Properties