Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+64.2%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+4.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+154.7%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£69,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,150
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties