Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.0%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+279.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties