Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3GA
← Back to All Properties