4, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+163.7%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+23.0%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1