Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GREENWAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+15.8%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4JN
← Back to All Properties