Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAK ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£773,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£773,000
+10.4%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+188.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£457,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 27 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7AQ
← Back to All Properties