Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KETTLEBURY WAY, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,100
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£261,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,100
+50.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Detached
+£261,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£519,000
+8.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+175.9%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Detached
+£306,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 20 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 9EX
← Back to All Properties