Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CANESWORDE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+163.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£155,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 1 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3JL
← Back to All Properties