14, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+135.4%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+21.5%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+167.5%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1