Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREEN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,250
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,250
+24.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+214.8%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3AT
← Back to All Properties