102, HEANOR ROAD, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+27.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+25.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+105.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+150.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1