Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HOLMAN COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+18.3%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+19.5%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ES
← Back to All Properties