Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BUTTERWORTH HALL, 25, HIGH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+13.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9AL
← Back to All Properties