17, GIDEONS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2HY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950+11.1%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000+15.1%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,500-0.4%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+100.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+13.3%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1