Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BOOTH COURT, HANDFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+3.6%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,450
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2GD
← Back to All Properties