Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RETTENDON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+0.5%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+55.1%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 11 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2PJ
← Back to All Properties