Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COMBERBACH DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
-4.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-1.7%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GS
← Back to All Properties