Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+82.8%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+33.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties