Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, BURRS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,500
+58.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+271.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£160,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LN
← Back to All Properties