Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HYKEHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+45.1%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,500
+18.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+57.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+78.8%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+31.9%
Sold on 13 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8AB
← Back to All Properties