Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
275, OLD WORTING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+8.1%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,000
+77.4%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6NY
← Back to All Properties