Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MOSS DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+9.4%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+174.9%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 16 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1JQ
← Back to All Properties