28, AIREDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.0%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+209.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+44.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1